Burningads AB-DL Banner exchange

Info & Statistic

Overall Data
Total users 54    
Ad Size Impressions Clicks Ratio
200x200 - Square 20030546 62481 0.31%
468x60 - Banner 43409070 123154 0.28%
All Sizes 63439616 185635 0.29%

February 2017
Ad Size Impressions Clicks Ratio
200x200 - Square 93199 265 0.28%
468x60 - Banner 477369 414 0.09%
All Sizes 570568 679 0.12%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

February 2017 - Impressions Chart
February 2017 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2017 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2017 - Clicks Chart

February 2017 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States401644278
Germany13346062
United Kingdom8058057
France6719142
Canada6580940
Netherlands3277030
Australia175135
Sweden172504
Switzerland138587
Italy136234
Belgium1272623
Denmark120302
Spain111088
Poland108206
Czech Republic107884
Mexico86348
Norway845312
Hungary75703
Brazil74124
Finland73580

Impressions & Clicks in February 2017

:: Join the exchange system :: Advertise in the network :: Log in :: Password reminder ::