Burningads AB-DL Banner exchange

Info & Statistic

Overall Data
Total users 55    
Ad Size Impressions Clicks Ratio
200x200 - Square 19906986 62190 0.31%
468x60 - Banner 42750454 122623 0.29%
All Sizes 62657440 184813 0.29%

January 2017
Ad Size Impressions Clicks Ratio
200x200 - Square 101321 287 0.28%
468x60 - Banner 526536 583 0.11%
All Sizes 627857 870 0.14%

Today's Statistic - Impressions Chart
Today's Statistic - Clicks Chart

January 2017 - Impressions Chart
January 2017 - Clicks Chart

Months of Year 2017 - Impressions Chart
Months of Year 2017 - Clicks Chart

January 2017 - Top 20 Countries
Country Impressions Clicks
United States449938363
Germany15217188
United Kingdom8903081
Canada7503457
France7378738
Netherlands3597329
Australia1873312
Sweden1754615
Belgium1672017
Italy141885
Switzerland140527
Spain122817
Denmark121128
Norway102977
Japan101423
Czech Republic98174
Mexico94605
Taiwan91683
Poland85675
Brazil83913

Impressions & Clicks in January 2017

:: Join the exchange system :: Advertise in the network :: Log in :: Password reminder ::